Teamindeling

POULE A - Zangeressen Nederland

Trijntje Oosterhuis
Bernard Schoonbeek
Robbert Jan Dijkman
Jaap Couvée
Arco Elsman
Barbara de Jong
Suus Goessens
Janine Beens (A)
Hilde Schouten
Anouk
Alfred Kemmerling
Edwin Abeln (A)
Ulrich Pöhl
Loet Schledorn
Corine van Impelen
Saskia van den Eerenbeemt
Unna Danner
Charlotte Andriessen
Joan Franka
Gerard Vegt
Simon Van der Weij
Andre van den Eventuin
Niels van Dam
Ellen Janssen
Pieternel Linssen
Marieke Jenniskens
Nicole Begelinger (A)
Odile de Bruijn
Sieneke
Dirk van Hout
Bastiaan Brefeld
Bob Leliveld
Tom Alkim
Barbara Van Laar
Nanda de Grient Dreux (A)
Anja de Grient Dreux
Reina van Haastrecht
Hind
Erik van Veen (A)
Gerard de Kruijk
Dolf Enthoven
Lex van der Meulen
Nannet Buitelaar
Anneke Gilsing
Sara Bakker
Dieuwke Schiphof
Edsilia Rombley
Jarl Langerak
Bart de Vuijst
Bas Gaillard
Wilbert Leering
Scarlett Braat
Stephanie Van Woensel (A)
Puk Leering
Mariëlle de Vuijst-Hoogendoorn
Glennis Grace
Joost Thijssen
Franco Bouma
Steve Jani (A)
Michel Driel
Monique Kavelaars
Annemoon Vervoordeldonk
Ineke van Winden
Renee Schimmel

POULE B - Groepen Nederland

O’G3NE
John van Ardenne
Geert Van der Veen
Wim Kraan
Daniel Vanmaekelbergh
Tilly Fast (A)
Wil de Zwart
Mary Hallebeek
Laura Bloksma
The Common Linnets
John Tacken
Theo Borst (A)
Theo Schraven
Ilse Avontuur
Mieke Veelen
Anita Meijers
Kim Severijnen
Maaike van Kuyk
3JS
Peter Van Beelen
Maarten van Dijk (A)
Rob Gruschke
Yvonne Kuster
Lonneke Kuijstermans
Karin Esseveld
Lydia Bouwman
Liesbeth Rippen
De Toppers
Ronald van Peperstraate
Ben van Schip
Bas Visser
Marieke Hermse
Chris Bolsius
Jacqueline Franssens (A)
Annelies Verhoeff
Josefien Bergman
Frizzle Sizzle
Jurgen van Laere
Steven Kuijl
Jacques Linssen
Jim Terlingen
Annemarie Rooden
Erica Harteveld (A)
Joyce de Stoppelaar
Paulien van Haastrecht
Re-union
Richard Smit
Gerard Hogewind
Michiel Trooster
Jan Jaap Krijtenburg
Jose Hol (A)
Karen Thieme
Digna Nooteboom
Dorien de Wit
Treble
Aldo De Vries
Wim Goettsch
Peter Oost
Jan Willem van Zeijl
Loes Van der Heijden
Lisette Ruijtenberg
Cynthia Ophorst (A)
Annemiek Meinen

POULE C - Zangers Nederland

Duncan Laurence
Tom Joosten
Joris Marx
Jan Luijks
Ron Tielen
Mayon Bertram
Vivian Franscoise
Ariene van den Blink (A)
Paula Witte
Waylon
Robert Winkel
John Janssen (A)
Frank van den Ende
Margot Koekkoek
Monique van Hezewijk
Jacqueline Rohde
Inge Rohde
Gerbien Ruitinga
Douwe Bob
Wim Dijkstra
Frank Leus (A)
Jos van Oirschot
Dini Bosken
Muriel Vermeulen
Marja van Bakel
Angela van der Putten
Ted ten Berg
Janneke Boone
Gerard Joling
Bart-Jan Bosch
Paco Liebrand (A)
Sebastiaan Bakker
Micha Boering
Martruy Dekker
Ilse van Os
Sarah Laschen
Patricia Kleijn
Bill van Dijk
Theo t Hoen
Herman Smit
Micha t Hoen
Rob van Grunsven
Louise Ross
Simone van Weteringen
Wilma van Twist
Annette Nuijsink
Lidia Louwrier (A)
Ben Cramer
Sven Ras
Reinart Koops
Rein de Vries (A)
Ton van Balkom
Gea Groenendijk
Rolande Maes-Wander
Conny Groenendijk
Ellen Visser
Mariëtte van Rooij
Ronnie Tober
Erik van Seventer
Rumo Jansen
Donné Slangen
Ellen van der Linden
Sietske Van den Berg-Eelkman Rooda
Luus Wiegman (A)
Hanny de Win
Rebecca Banens

POULE D - Winnaars

Conchita Wurst
Jille Sol
Ernst Huig
Reinier Hummelen
Michiel Groenland
Marianne Kalkman
Edith de Roy
Joyce van Dorssen (A)
Jacqueline Kösters
Teach-in
Hylke Schaapman (A)
Nils Johansson
Wim Hooghwinkel
Tessa van Schijndel
Patricia van Zelderen
Aletta Oosten
Mirjam van Elburg
Gea de Bruijne
Johnny Logan
Wouter van Lookeren Campagne
Hans Zuurmond
Paul de Ruiter
Ingrid van Straaten
Marian Moons (A)
Martine Vissers
Loekie Cornelissen
Sandra van der Molen
Sandra Kim 
Maarten Kardux
Coen Schut (A)
Hans Stommels
Peter Bot
Marie-Céline van Campen
Janneke Kuin
Daniella Besselse
Caroline Blok
Céline Dion
Hans van den Heuvel
Hub Smulders (A)
Menno Okkes
Els Slagboom
Ellen van Oort
Ria Dijkstra
Lianne Klaassen
Martin Hiemstra
Udo Jürgens
Mark Roest
Rutger Oudenbroek
Paul van der Voort (A)
Kees Bronk
Adrienne Geelhoed
Ella Broers
Hanne Cools
Petra van der Voort
Lenny Kuhr
Martijn van Triest
Bert Mulder
Harry Louwenaar
Anneke Reintjes
Karin Wortel (A)
Margreet Bakker
Ilona Jens
Ellen Habermehl
(A) = aanvoerder

A = Aanvoerder

Green room (reserves)

Annemarie Dijkman 7
Anne Marie Sprengers 8
Brecht Janssen 7
Fanny Nanlohy 7
Ilse de Weerd 8
Janneke Goedhart 6
Jet Spruit-Haasbroek 6
Kim Kiszelnik 6
Annette van Herk-Vemer 7
Katalin Alkema 7
Andrée Ruiters 8
Jan van Trier 7
Pepijn Driel 7
Wouter Schoonderwoerd 6
Adrie van den Muysenberg 7
Hartwig Liersch 7

Contactgegevens bekend bij de aanvoerders