Teamindeling

Teamindeling - nieuwe indeling

Poule A
2001, a space odessey
Star Trek
Major Tom
Captain Kirk
Poule B
Alien
Star Wars
Spock
Han Solo
Poule C
Battlestar Galactica
Interstellar
Darth Vader
Neil Armstrong
Poule D
Kleine Beer
Cassiopeia
Apollo
Vostok
Poule E
Orion
Poolster
Challenger
Explorer
Poule F
Draak
Grote Beer
Spoetnik
Loena

Poule 1 - oude indeling

Poule 1a - Space movies
Star Trek
Nanda de Grient Dreux (A)
Anja de Grient Dreux
Barbara van Laar
Piet-Hein van Herk
Bastiaan Brefeld
Bob Leliveld
Matthew Grace
Anita Meijers
Star Wars
Franco Bouma
Annemoon Vervoordeldonk
Michel Driel
Joost Thijssen
Monique Kavelaars
Steve Jani (A)
Renée Schimmel
Ineke van Winden
Battlestar Galactica
Mayon Bertram
Tom Joosten
Jan Luijks
Vivian Franscoise
Ariene van den Blink
Loe Sprengers (A)
Paula Witte
Lex van der Meulen
2001, a space odessey
Bart de Vuijst
Bas Gaillard
Puk Leering
Stephanie van Woensel (A)
Scarlett Braat
Marielle de Vuijst-Hoogendoorn
Wilbert Leering
Frank van den Ende
Jarl Langerak
Alien
Annemarie Rooden
Erica Harteveld
Joyce de Stoppelaar
Jacques Linssen
Jim Terlingen
Steven Kuijl
Jurgen van Laere
Paulien van Haastrecht (A)
Interstellar
Chris Bolsius
Marieke Hermse
Jacqueline Franssens (A)
Ronald van Peperstraate
Ben van Schip
Bas Visser
Ralph Tinnemans
Annelies Verhoeff
Poule 1b - Space Heroes
Major Tom
Mark de Niet
Edwin Abeln (A)
Jan Van Trier
Hartwig Liersch
Corine van Impelen
Saskia van den Eerenbeemt
Myrte Roovers
Jet Spruit-Haasbroek
Han Solo
Jaap Couvée
Robbert Jan Dijkman
Hilde Schouten
Suus Goessens
Janine Beens (A)
Bernard Schoonbeek
Arco Elsman
Barbara de Jong
Darth Vader
Robert Winkel
Margot Koekkoek
John Janssen
Jacqueline Rohde (A)
Ton Joling
Charlotte Andriessen
Unna Danner
Ellen Schippers
Captain Kirk
Ellen Janssen
Nicole Begelinger (A)
Gerard Vegt
Simon van der Weij
Marieke Jenniskens
Pieternel Linssen
andre van den Eventuin
Gert Meijer
Odile de Bruijn
Neil Armstrong
Ilse van Os
Martruy Dekker
Paco Liebrand (A)
Bart-Jan Bosch
Micha Boering
Patricia Kleijn
Sebastiaan Bakker
Sarah Laschen
Spock
Mary Hallebeek
Geert van der Veen
John van Ardenne
Wil de Zwart
Daniel Vanmaekelbergh
Wim Kraan
Tilly Fast (A)
Ilse de Weerd

Poule 2 - oude indeling

Poule 2a - Stars-in-space
Orion
Peter van Beelen
Lonneke Kuijstermans
Karin Esseveld
Liesbeth Rippen
Yvonne Kuster
Lydia Bouwman
Maarten van Dijk (A)
Paul Vriend
Hans Zuurmond
Rob Gruschke
Grote Beer
Theo t Hoen
Louise Ross
Rob van Grunsven
Herman Smit
Annette Nuijsink
Adrie van den Muysenberg
Lidia Louwrier (A)
Wilma Van Twist
Simone van Weteringen
Micha t Hoen
Poolster
Rolande Maes-Wander
Conny Groenendijk
Reinart Koops
Rein de Vries (A)
Sven Ras
Gea Groenendijk
Mariëtte van Rooij
Ton van Balkom
Ellen Visser
Cassiopeia
Luus Wiegman
Dieuwke Schiphof
Sietske Eelkman Rooda
Donné Slangen
John Tacken
Erik van Seventer (A)
Tom Alkim
Rebecca Banens
Rumo Jansen
Hanny de Win
Kleine Beer
Marianne Kalkman
Ernst Huig
Jille Sol
Reinier Hummelen
Joyce van Dorssen (A)
Ron Van Holland
Marjolein Vink-Sluiter
Marjan Klein Gunnewiek
Adrienne Geelhoed
Draak
Hub Smulders (A)
Els Slagboom
Ria Dijkstra
Menno Okkes
Lianne Klaassen
Ellen van Oort
Martin Hiemstra
Hans van den Heuvel
Loes Elsing - van Alen
Poule 2b - Space ships
Apollo
Karen Thieme
Gerard Hogewind
Jose Hol (A)
Richard Smit
Michiel Trooster
Digna Nooteboom
Dorien de Wit
Jan Jaap Krijtenburg
Challenger
Coen Schut
Daniella Besselse
Maarten Kardux (A)
Tamar van Raalten
Janneke Kuin
Hans Stommels
Marie-Céline van Campen
Dolf Enthoven
Spoetnik
Lizette Jongen
Jos van Oirschot
Frank Leus
Muriel Vermeulen
Marja van Bakel (A)
Angela van der Putten
Mehmet Temizkan
Dini Bosken
Peter Bot
Explorer
Ingrid van Straaten
Anneke Reintjes
Bastiaan Wiggelinkhuijsen
Paul de Ruiter
Nils Johansson
Hylke Schaapman
Aletta Oosten (A)
Andrea Jonker
Loena
Ted ten Berg
Ietje Lemckert (A)
Gea De Bruijne
Marloes Olieman
Janneke Boone
Kees Bronk
Wim Hooghwinkel
Hans Middelkoop
Wim Dijkstra
Karin Wortel
Vostok
Petra van der Voort
Hanneke Cools - Melief (A)
Wouter van Lookeren Campagne
Rutger Oudenbroek
Mark Roest
Jasper Wentink
Caroline Blok
Hetty Verlegh
(A) = aanvoerder

Reserves

Janneke Goedhart 6
Reina van Haastrecht 7
Annemarie Dijkman 7
Tessa Van Schijndel 9
Haymo De Kort 8
Katalin Alkema 7
Ingrid Hendriks 7
Momotaz de Vries 7
Bram Oudhof 7
Brecht Janssen 7
Edith de Roy 8
Joris Marx 8
Monique van Hezewijk 7
Willemijn Bijsmans 7