Teamindeling

Poule Zwart

Harakiri
Alfred Kemmerling (A)
Harold Lukassen
Leon van Buul
Ulrich Pöhl
Unna Danner
Ellen Schippers
Marianne Van Buul
Jet Spruit-Haasbroek
 
De Muur
Steven Kuijl
Jurgen van Laere
Jacques Linssen
Jim Terlingen
Paulien van Haastrecht
Erica Harteveld
Annemarie Rooden (A)
Joyce de Stoppelaar
 
Manfred Pranger
Rob Buytendijk
Jaap Couvee
Arco Elsman
Bernard Schoonbeek
Janine Beens (A)
Suus Goessens
Barbara de Jong
Hilde Schouten
 
Le Tunnel
Bastiaan Brefeld
Jeroen van Broeckhuijsen (A)
Maarten Jansen
Niels van Dam
Chris Bolsius
Marjan Klein Gunnewiek
Josine van der Togt
Cathinka Verschoore
 
Le Mont Fort
Harold van Pelt
Jan van Trier
Loet Schledorn
Edwin Abeln (A)
Leonoor Ahrens
Myrte Rovers
Monique van Hezewijk
Manon Braat
Janneke Goedhart
  
Gamsleiten 2
Robbert Jan Dijkman
Bas Gaillard
Wilbert Leering
Bart de Vuijst
Puk Leering (A)
Susan Vugts
Mariëlle de Vuijst-Hoogendoorn
Stéphanie van Woensel

Poule Rood

Goasstall
Andre van den Eventuin
Paul de Ruiter
Gerard Vegt
Simon van der Weij
Nicole Begelinger
Monique Boot
Ellen Janssen (A)
Pieternel Linssen
  
Trofana Alm
Bas Kuypers
Bram Oudhof
Ronald van Peperstraate
Ben van Schip
Marianne Bink
Jacqueline Franssens (A)
Anne Marie Sprengers
Ilona Jens
 
La Folie Douce
John van Ardenne (A)
Wim Kraan
Daniel Vanmaekelbergh
Geert van der Veen
Tilly Fast
Mary Hallebeek
Irene Homveld
Annelies Verhoeff
 
Mooserwirt
Gerard Hogewind
Jan Jaap Krijtenburg
Richard Smit
Michiel Trooster
Jose Hol (A)
Digna Nooteboom
Karen Thieme
Dorien de Wit
 
La Grotte du Yeti
Pepijn Gerrits
Wim Goettsch
Maarten Kardux
Jan Willem van Zeijl
Kim Kiszelnik (A)
Janneke Kuin
Tamar van Raalten
Marieke Timmerman
 
Ice Bar
Dirk van Hout
Joost Thijssen
Bob Leliveld
Anja de Grient Dreux
Nanda de Grient Dreux (A)
Gea Groenendijk
Mariëtte van Rooij

Poule Blauw

Atemlos durch die Nacht
Theo Borst
John Janssen
Hans Sontrop
Henny de Vos
Mirjam van Elburg
Loes Elsing - van Alen
Margot Koekkoek
Inge Rohde (A)
Jacqueline Rohde
 
Hey, wir woll’n die Eisbärn seh’n
Michiel Groenland
Ernst Huig
Reinier Hummelen
Leonard Smit
Joyce van Dorssen (A)
Ilse van Os
Suzanne Veldhuis
Truusje Wijsman
 
20 Zentimeter
Jaap-Willem Caron
Rob van Grunsven
Ruud Muller
Lidia Louwrier (A)
Annette Nuijsink
Louise Ross
Wilma Van Twist
Rob van Oostrum
Simone van Weteringen
 
Schatzi schenk mir ein Foto
Peter van Beelen
Maarten van Dijk (A)
Paul Vriend
Hans Zuurmond
Karin Esseveld-Booij
Astrid Hertog
Yvonne Kuster
Lydia Bouwman
Dolors Vissers - Pi Pujol
Nur noch die Schuhe an
Adrie van den Muysenberg
Bert van Ruitenbeek
John Tacken
Roderik van de Wal
Odile de Bruijn (A)
Jaklien van Middelaar
Eugenie Kroon
Ingrid van Straaten
 
Anton aus Tirol
Ton van Balkom
Reinart Koops
Sven Ras
Rein de Vries (A)
Denise ten Berge-Hermanns
Rolande Maes-Wander
Muriel Vermeulen
Ellen Visser
Conny Groenendijk

Poule Groen

Bombardino
Hans van den Heuvel
Martin Hiemstra
Menno Okkes
Hub Smulders (A)
Christel Berkhout
Ria Dijkstra
Lianne Klaassen
Ellen van Oort
Els Slagboom
 
Jägerbomb
Roeland Dekkers
Vincent van Denderen
Kees Bronk
Jille Sol
Ted ten Berg
Janneke Boone (A)
Marianne Bruin
Marloes Olieman
Ellen Rietman
 
Flügel
Rumo Jansen
Haymo de Kort
Bert Mulder
Erik van Seventer
Rebecca Banens
Ietje Lemckert
Martine Hoogendam
Marian Spiertz
Luus Wiegman (A)
 
Hot Lumumba
Theo t Hoen
Max van der Mark
Cees Van Rooijen
Ernst de Vreede
Sarah Laschen
Marian Moons (A)
Jenneke Noordhoek
Martine Vissers
Martruy Dekker
 
B52
Aldert Gritter
Frank Leus
Jos van Oirschot
Mehmet Temizkan
Marja van Bakel (A)
Dini Bosken
Renate Janssen
Lizette Jongen
Angela van der Putten
 
Willy mit Birne
Sebastiaan Bakker
Micha Boering
Bart-Jan Bosch
Paco Liebrand (A)
Marianne Kalkman
Marita Hutjes
Patricia Kleijn
Angelique Sluys
Ilse de Weerd

Reservelijst

Gea de Bruijne            8        
Annemarie Dijkman     6/7     
Jacqueline Deurinck    8        
Elma van Leijenorst     8        
Mayon Bertram            7/8    
Jan Luijks                    7/8     
Leo Capel                    8