Teamindeling

Poule "Global"

Burning man
Bastiaan Brefeld
Piet-Hein van Herk
Dirk van Hout
Bob Leliveld
Kim Kiszelnik
Laura Bloksma
Anja de Grient Dreux
Nanda de Grient Dreux (a)
Sziget
Freek van der Knaap
Steven Kuijl
Jacques Linssen
Jim Terlingen
Paulien van Haastrecht
Erica Harteveld
Annemarie Rooden
Joyce de Stoppelaar (a)
Woodstock
Edwin Abeln
Seddy Bouzebiba
Jan van Trier
Chris De Vilder
Marja Boer
Heleen Hamann
Fanny Nanlohy (a)
Frances Voet
Inge Postma
Glastonbury
Franco Bouma
Michel Driel
Steve Jani
Harold Lukassen
Unna Danner
Renee Schimmel (a)
Ellen Schippers
Annemoon Vervoordeldonk
Ineke van Winden
Roskilde
Janine Beens
Bernard Schoonbeek (a)
Arco Elsman
Maarten Jansen
Nils Johansson
Barbara de Jong
Hilde Schouten
Suus Goessens
Rock Werchter
Robbert Jan Dijkman
Bas Gaillard
Wilbert Leering
Rogier Vijverberg
Bart de Vuijst
Arenda Koster
Susan Vugts
Stephanie van Woensel (a)
Carolien van Eggermond

a = aanvoerder

Poule "Dance

Amsterdam Dance Event
Ton van Balkom
Reinart Koops
Sven Ras
Rein de Vries (a)
Gea Groenendijk
Rolande Maes-Wander
Mariëtte van Rooij
Ellen Visser
Mystery land
Theo Borst
Bram Oudhof
Ronald van Peperstraate
Ben van Schip
Marianne Bink
Jacqueline Franssens (a)
Anne Marie Sprengers
Suzanne Veldhuis
Awakenings
Gerard Hogewind
Jan Jaap Krijtenburg
Richard Smit
Michiel Trooster
Jose Hol (a)
Digna Nooteboom
Karen Thieme
Dorien De Wit
Sensation
Tom Joosten
Jan Luijks
Joris Marx
Loe Sprengers (a)
Mayon Bertram
Ariene van den Blink
Vivian Franscoise
Marjolein Hammink
Extrema outdoor
John van Ardenne (a)
Wim Kraan
Daniel Vanmaekelbergh
Geert van der Veen
Tilly Fast
Mary Hallebeek
Trudy van der Toorn
Annelies Verhoeff
Tomorrowland
Gerard de Kruijk
Erik van Veen
Edwin van der Vossen (a)
Dolf Enthoven
Nannet Buitelaar
Anneke Gilsing
Corine van Impelen
Annette van Herk - Vemer

a = aanvoerder

Poule "Dutch"

Down the rabbit hole
Andre van den Eventuin
Paul de Ruiter
Gerard Vegt
Simon van der Weij
Nicole Begelinger
Ellen Janssen (a)
Marieke Jenniskens
Pieternel Linssen
Best kept secret
Peter van Beelen
Maarten van Dijk (a)
Maarten van Dijk
Paul Vriend
Hans Zuurmond
Karin Booij
Lydia Bouwman
Yvonne Kuster
Liesbeth Rippen
Lonneke Kuijstermans
Into the great wide open
Jaap-Willem Caron
Rob van Grunsven
Wijbrand Hoek
Ruud Muller
Lidia Louwrier (a)
Annette Nuijsink
Louise Ross
Wilma Van Twist
Simone van Weteringen
Le Guess Who
Tom Bennema
Job Bisscheroux
John Janssen
Hans Sontrop
Mirjam van Elburg
Monique van Hezewijk
Margot Koekkoek
Inge Rohde (a)
Jacqueline Rohde
Where the wild things are
Maarten Kardux
Coen Schut (a)
Matt Grace
Jorrit Geertsma
Daniella Besselse
Tamar van Raalten
Angelique Sluys
Marieke Timmerman
Ilse de Weerd
Eurosonic Noorderslag
Frank Leus
Jos van Oirschot
Mehmet Temizkan
Menno Zetsma
Marja van Bakel (a)
Dini Bosken
Lizette Jongen
Angela van der Putten
Muriel Vermeulen

Poule "Classic"

Pinkpop
Sebastiaan Bakker
Micha Boering
Bart-Jan Bosch
Paco Liebrand (a)
Martruy Dekker
Patricia Kleijn
Sarah Laschen
Ilse van Os
Lowlands
Rumo Jansen
Haymo De Kort
Erik van Seventer
Roel van den Wildenberg
Rebecca Banens
Martine Hoogendam
Luus Wiegman (a)
Hanny de Win
Paaspop
Leonard Smit
Kees Bronk
Max van der Mark
Theo t Hoen
Ietje Lemckert (a)
Marloes Olieman
Maria Dolors Vissers
Ted ten Berg
Ingrid Mijnals
Concert at sea
Roeland Dekkers
Donné Slangen (a)
Chris Hendriks
Clement Kavula
Jeltsje Cnossen
Andrea Jonker
Catherine Van Lieshout
Stefania Mataloni
Anna de Rijk
Appelpop
Hans van den Heuvel
Martin Hiemstra
Menno Okkes
Hub Smulders (a)
Christel Berkhout
Ria Dijkstra
Lianne Klaassen
Ellen van Oort
Els Slagboom
Zwarte cross
W. Eizenga
Ron van Holland
Ernst Huig
Reinier Hummelen
Wietske Bouma
Joyce van Dorssen (a)
Marianne Kalkman
Marjolein Vink-Sluiter
Edith de Roy


a = aanvoerder

Reservelijst

Astrid Hertog 9
Barbara van Laar 6/7
Brecht Janssen 6
Conny Groenendijk 8
Corine von Grumbkow 9
Ellen Rietman 9
Gea de Bruijne 8
Gerbien Ruitinga 9
Jacqueline Duerinck 8
Jacqueline Pieters 7/8
Janneke Goedhart 6/7
Jenneke Noordhoek 8
Jutte Koekebakker 7
Karin Wortel 8
Katalin Alkema 7
Loes Elsing - van Alen 8
Marian Moons 7/8
Marita Hutjes 9
Martine Vissers 7/8
Monique Kavelaars 6/7
Paula van der Tuin 8
Saskia van den Eerenbeemt 6/7
Cees van Rooijen 8
Ernst de Vreede 8
Jaap Couvee 6
Rob Buytendijk 6
Theo Schraven 7
Tom Alkim 8
Ton Joling 7/8

Telefoonnummers en mailadressen bekend bij aanvoerders