Teamindeling 2019

Teamindeling voorjaar 2019

Gemengd 1 Gemengd 2 Gemengd 3 Gemengd 4
Sjoerd van der Es Remko Blankestein Sander Kooij Arjen Brans
Michiel Druyvesteyn Serge van den Berg Christiaan Podt Tom Schrurs
Sandor Bonnema Maarten Fischer
Pien de Hair Monique Maks Nicole Walma
Ruby de Haan Natalie Drost Ludeke Lambeek Carella de Lange
Dominique Verleisdonk Dirtzen van der Veen AnneMarie Doppen Edith Goudswaard
 
Gemengd 5 Gemengd 6 Gemengd 7 (35+) Gemengd 8
Pieter Kwakman Coen van Tooren Joost Dijker Marco Spruit
Ted van den Born Peter Koster Gerke Oosting Leon van Buul
Thijs Bonsma Rene Stultiens Sandor Penninga Rob van Oostrum
Petrien Uniken Venema Monique Binkhuysen Inge Claringbould Fenna Leijten
Anita van de Meerendonk Marianne van Buul Karin Hellema Vera Bartelink
Marjolein Beukers Antje Bosscher Jacqueline Pleiter Manon Braat
Gemengd 9 Gemengd 10 Gemengd 11 (35+) Gemengd 12
Frans Fromijne Jonkers Raoul Pietersen Lex van der Meulen Michiel van Doorn
Rutger Korstjens Feiko Kloosterman Harold van Pelt Mark Buunen
Jan Weijman Frank Kraaijeveld Loet Schledorn Jason Baillie
Jet Spruit Meike Coppens Reina van Haastrecht Zenzi Pluut
Jill Nanninga Eva Hersbach Anke Roerdinkholder Rosalie Leliefeld
Floor Roks Eline Peek Annemarie Dijkman Dafne Hartkamp
Anke van Haarlem
Dames 1 Dames 2  Dames 3 Dames 1 dubbel
Anneke Francois Marleen van Bladeren Anne Robers Susanne Haverkamp
Inge Evers Evelien van Waveren Gitte de Vreede Nicole Dahler
Karlijn van Zaanen Els Teunissen Mireille Ballieux Liesbeth Rijnja
Ilona Kleijn Deirdre Bochove Monique Waarts Maaike van der Kuyk
Marcia van der Hoest Dorine Zwaan Annemies Broekgaarden Sweta Shah
Margriet de Groot Leonoor Ahrens Monique Boot
Inge Voorhout
Heren 1 Heren 2 Heren 3 Heren 1 (35+)
Dan de Bruyckere Daan Picckers Daaf Willems Hartwig Liersch
Kaj Deana Dion Bakers Jan Torringa Bart Kessels
Hielke Renkema Jesse van der Sluijs Rick Alkema Frank Beemer
Piet Hein Erdman Sjoerd Dijkstra Thijs Geurtsen Ulrich Poll
Niels Veldman Richard Ritsema Henk Slotboom Alfred Kemmerling
Barend Receveur Herke van der Weij Jean Paul ten Klooster
Heren 2 (35+) Heren 3 (35+)
Peter de Roon Paul Baltus
Rolf de Vos Duuk Sierink
Mark van den Heuvel Ruud Henderik
Mark Keijzer Theo Kraaijkamp
George Naumann Leen de Wit
Fred van Kuijk Willy Bakers